SpeedSprint Zip 03’13 Detailed results

Speed Sprint Logo 02 Small

 

SpeedSprint 03’13 ZIP detailed results:

ZIP
Race # Category Group Best Time Name Position
85 Zip <1150 04:31.16 Yasheel Anand Singh 1
131 Zip <1150 04:54.33 Amber Udasi 2
117 Zip <1150 05:02.81 Saurabh Kapoor
8 Zip <1150 05:44.00 Sandeep Kwatra
21 Zip <1400 04:30.92 Team Thunderbolt : Anil Wadia 1
20 Zip <1400 04:41.25 Team Thunderbolt : Anil Wadia
112 Zip <1400 04:46.84 Rihen Bhardwaj 2
13 Zip <1400 05:00.34 Santosh Kumar
11 Zip <1400 05:48.44 Santosh Kumar
54 Zip >1400 04:19.98 Team Thunderbolt : Samrat Yadav 1
52 Zip >1400 04:33.40 Team Thunderbolt : Harpreet Bawa 2
138 Zip >1400 04:35.25 Rihen Bhardwaj
105 Zip >1400 04:38.05 Mohit Kochchar
115 Zip >1400 04:38.36 Harvinder Bhola
65 Zip >1400 04:44.93 Harkaran Singh
67 Zip >1400 04:46.90 Harkaran Singh
130 Zip >1400 04:46.92 Jagmeet Gill
68 Zip >1400 04:49.95 Harkaran Singh
70 Zip >1400 04:53.33 Malhar Jakhu
3 Zip >1400 05:01.33 Anchit Dhir
99 Zip >1400 05:03.79 Prateek Jain
136 Zip >1400 05:46.75 Kanwar Digvijay Singh
36 Zip 4×4 04:19.14 Team Thunderbolt : Sandy Sharma 1
133 Zip 4×4 04:24.62 Harwinder Singh 2
42 Zip 4×4 04:25.25 Team Thunderbolt : Pranab Gill
132 Zip 4×4 04:28.20 Harwinder Singh
30 Zip 4×4 04:41.91 Team Thunderbolt : Aabhishek Mishra
24 Zip Diesel 04:37.64 Team Thunderbolt : Anil Wadia 1
118 Zip Diesel 04:41.61 Team Thunderbolt : Sandy Sharma 2
25 Zip Diesel 04:42.52 Team Thunderbolt : Anil Wadia
43 Zip Diesel 05:18.31 Team Thunderbolt : Pranab Gill
12 Zip Diesel 05:19.18 Santosh Kumar
7 Zip Ladies 05:09.01 Anisha Kwatra 1
89 Zip Ladies 05:18.32 Vaneeta Kang 2
88 Zip Ladies 05:22.65 Nidhi Aulakh
119 Zip Ladies 05:34.47 Purnima Jaspal
74 Zip Ladies 06:06.95 Shalu Baluja
87 Zip Novice 04:30.96 Yasheel Anand Singh 1
86 Zip Novice 04:35.41 Yasheel Anand Singh
71 Zip Novice 04:40.98 Malhar Jakhu 2
5 Zip Novice 04:41.43 Anchit Dhir
113 Zip Novice 04:48.59 Raj Sharma
107 Zip Novice 04:58.60 Ravi Sharma
104 Zip Novice 05:02.03 Rachit Jain
106 Zip Novice 05:11.00 Ravi Sharma
134 Zip Open 04:18.81 Harwinder Singh 1
135 Zip Open 04:20.25 Harwinder Singh
50 Zip Open 04:25.40 Team Thunderbolt : Harpreet Bawa 2
114 Zip Open 04:29.22 Harvinder Bhola
23 Zip Open 04:35.86 Team Thunderbolt : Anil Wadia
22 Zip Open 04:36.32 Team Thunderbolt : Anil Wadia
4 Zip Open 04:41.31 Anchit Dhir
64 Zip Open 04:45.83 Harkaran Singh
66 Zip Open 04:51.43 Harkaran Singh
10 Zip Open 04:52.78 Diwaker Kalia
100 Zip Open 05:01.55 Prateek Jain
OVERALL
Race # Category Group Best Time Name Position
134 Zip Open 04:18.81 Harwinder Singh 1
36 Zip 4×4 04:19.14 Team Thunderbolt : Sandy Sharma 2
54 Zip >1400 04:19.98 Team Thunderbolt : Samrat Yadav 3